Zlot1 2019

Aktualności

Erasmus +

Klasa 3f

skan0002 3f

wychowawca: mgr Jan Kakareko

1. Ciecierska Weronika Anna

2. Dąbrowska Daria Magdalena

3. Fijał Artur

4. Filipkowski Marcin

5. Grabarczyk Kinga Ewa

6. Gracek Marcin Paweł

7. Jankowska Agnieszka

8. Jędruszewski Tomasz Marian

9. Kazanowski Adrian Krzysztof

10. Maleszyk Szymon Mateusz

11. Markuszewski Mateusz Jan

12. Muża Aleksander

13. Ossowska Agnieszka Anna

14. Palacz Małgorzata Lidia

15. Pelowski Łukasz Wiesław

16. Pietrzyk Agnieszka Maria

17. Potarowicz Adrian Grzegorz

18. Redlarski Jakub

19. Rusiecki Jakub Aleksander

20. Serkowska Ewa Krystyna

21. Sienkiewicz Marta Agnieszka

22. Siess Michał Patryk

23. Sobolewski Jarosław Adrian

24. Szczepańska Marlena Paulina

25. Szubstarski Mikołaj

26. Szykuła Magdalena Agnieszka

27. Trawnik Katarzyna Mariola

28. Wyciszkiewicz Agata

29. Ziółkowski Marcin Jakub

30. Żygowska Dominika Ewa

Dziewcząt – 14 Chłopców - 16

Klasa 3e

skanuj0001 3e

wychowawca: mgr

1. Brzozowska Martyna Kazimiera

2. Chmielińska Marta

3. Deka Wiktoria

4. Demczuk Natalia Magdalena

5. Dulski Konrad Krzysztof

6. Dykowski Mateusz Leszek

7. Fierka Natalia Katarzyna

8. Gajewska Natalia Anna

9. Goślicki Andrzej

10. Hirchen Anna Emilia

11. Jastrzębiec-Zalewski Adam Andrzej

12. Jażdżewska Cyntia

13. Kołacz Robert Jan

14. Kołodziej Agata

15. Kulesza Ewa

16. Meyer Karolina Agnieszka

17. Mróz Dariusz Artur

18. Niklas Beata

19. Ochocka Monika Marta

20. Ossowska Beata Alina

21. Pupek Agnieszka Stefania

22. Rocławski Mateusz

23. Skórowska Monika Joanna

24. Staniszewska Karolina

25. Szalk Zuzanna Urszula

26. Warda Kaja Inez

27. Wielechowska Dorota

28. Zabłudowski Piotr Krzysztof

29. Zdzińska Marta

30. Żygadłowska Olga Marzena

Dziewcząt – 22 Chłopców - 8

Klasa 3d

2d 3d

wychowawca: mgr Teresa Grygielska

1. Bąk Katarzyna

2. Bąkowska Patrycja Marzena

3. Brylowska Karolina

4. Czaja Laura

5. Dawidowska Joanna

6. Gliniecka Joanna Weronika

7. Jankowski Łukasz Karol

8. Karczewska Aleksandra

9. Kotłowska Adrianna

10. Kowalski Daniel

11. Kuskowski Jakub Mariusz

12. Kwaśniewski Igor

13. Kwiatkowska Blanka Jolanta

14. Łęgowska Aleksandra

15. Łosiewska Anna

16. Maszka Mikołaj

17. Michalska Aleksandra

18. Muszytowski Wojciech

19. Nowak Weronika

20. Pasek Krzysztof Edward

21. Pasierbiewicz Katarzyna Ludwika

22. Piaskowski Bartosz

23. Piotrowska Laura

24. Sługocka Agnieszka

25. Sominka Paulina Agata

26. Szulc Aleksandra

27. Turnowska Weronika Agnieszka

28. Wiese Andrzej

29. Zgrundo Zofia Alicja

30. Zych Joanna

Dziewcząt – 21 Chłopców - 9

Klasa 3c

skanuj0004 3c

wychowawca: mgr Bartłomiej Gniecioszek

1. Bieniek Katarzyna
2. Bucka Aleksandra
3. Ciepły Magda
4. Engwert Natalia
5. Gerka Katarzyna
6. Głowacka Małgorzata
7. Goc Karina
8. Groth Michalina
9. Herholz Karina
10. Iwaniak Martyna
11. Klekot Marlena
12. Kosznik Dariusz
13. Kwiecień Agnieszka
14. Landowski Jan
15. Letkiewicz Monika
16. Mackiewicz Barbara
17. Mastykarz Magdalena
18. Muszol Karolina
19. Orwat Lidia
20. Panasik Sandra
21. Pawlik Marta
22. Polak Bartosz
23. Serafinowicz Szymon
24. Skrzeczkowski Michał
25. Śledź Natalia
26. Śliwińska Karolina
27. Wilińska Anna
28. Wiśniewski Tomasz
29. Zalecka Dominika
30. Zaręba Dominika

dziewcząt - 24
chłopców - 6

Klasa 3b

skanuj0005 3b

wychowawca: mgr Beata Walicka

1. Boniecka Karolina

2. Cisak Aleksandra Maria

3. Czarnecki Bartosz

4. Daniszewska Dominika

5. Frączek Marek Henryk

6. Głowacka Angelika Bożena

7. Godecka Monika Karolina

8. Jakuszyk Paweł Krzyszof

9. Kalczyńska Klaudia

10. Kaźmierkiewicz Adela Anna

11. Kwietniewska Marta Magdalena

12. Lenz Emilia Maria

13. Lipke Sonia Kinga

14. Michoński Aleksander

15. Pachucka Karolina

16. Panasewicz Melania Helena

17. Parulska-Gilis Paula

18. Puzio Dorota

19. Sęktas Michalina

20. Szakiel Karol Paweł

21. Świerczyna Joanna Katarzyna

22. Tytyk Magdalena Weronika

23. Urba Zofia Marianna

24. Urban Angelika Anna

25. Wójcik Klaudia Weronika

26. Wójcik Aleksandra

27. Wysocka Karolina Anna

28. Zabrocka Karolina Magda

29. Zagozdon Natalia Kinga

30. Żbikowska Sandra

Dziewcząt – 25 Chłopców - 5

Więcej artykułów…

  1. Klasa 3a
  2. Klasa 2f
  3. Klasa 2e
  4. Klasa 2c